Companies in 2016

Accurate Builders Limited

Business Classification: Building, non-residential construction - commercial buildings, hotels, etc
Address for service: GURJI ACCOUNTING & TAXATION LIMITED, 5a Kinmont Rise, East Tamaki Heights, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Jim Brothers Estate Trustee Limited

Business Classification: Investment - residential property
Address for service: GURJI ACCOUNTING & TAXATION LIMITED, 5a Kinmont Rise, East Tamaki Heights, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Trust Online Limited

Business Classification: Health food retailing
Address for service: 10 Cashmore Place, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2019 , New Zealand

Mobile 22 Limited

Business Classification: Computer maintenance service - including peripherals
Address for service: 15 Brinlack Drive, East Tamaki, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Gnz Logistics Limited

Business Classification: Transport operation nec
Address for service: 8 Mazuran Place, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Awesome Africa Tours Limited

Business Classification: Tour arranging and assembling
Address for service: James Loughnane, 71 Wayne Francis Drive, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Nat Building Limited

Business Classification: Carpentry, joinery - on construction projects
Address for service: Chi Nguyen Phung, 25 Skye Road, East Tamaki Heights, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Hknz Holdings Limited

Business Classification: Residential property operation and development (excluding site construction)
Address for service: 9 Flat Bush School Road, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2019 , New Zealand

E & C 2016 Limited

Business Classification: Chicken, takeaway and retailing - cooked and ready to eat
Address for service: 10 Cornwall Road, Mangere, Auckland, 2022 , New Zealand

Road Freight Limited

Business Classification: Road freight transport service
Address for service: Parvinder Singh Sandhu, 14 Burnaston Court, Dannemora, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Rz Financial Services Limited

Business Classification: Financial service nec
Address for service: 1 Eynsham Court, Dannemora, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Guoyun International Co Limited

Business Classification: Investment - residential property
Address for service: 421 Ormiston Road, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Dsi Consulting Limited

Business Classification: Human relations consultancy service
Address for service: Isabel Dixon, 499 Chapel Road, East Tamaki, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Skathi'S Limited

Business Classification: Footwear retailing
Address for service: 4 Artisan Place, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Delphinidae Investments Limited

Business Classification: Holding company operation - passive investment in subsidiary companies
Address for service: Bruce Knowles, 39 Armstrong Farm Drive, East Tamaki Heights, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Goldenwood Residential Limited

Business Classification: Building, house construction
Address for service: 26 Emyvalie Place, Dannemora, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Mj Lua Limited

Business Classification: Restaurant operation
Address for service: 10 Gilford Place, East Tamaki Heights, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Radiant Nails And Beauty Limited

Business Classification: Manicure service
Address for service: 12 Ballindrait Drive, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2019 , New Zealand

Golden Roast & Takeaway Limited

Business Classification: Ethnic food takeaways
Address for service: 20 Farmdale Court, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2019 , New Zealand

Marvis Limited

Business Classification: Motor vehicle washing or cleaning service
Address for service: 4 Kouras Place, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2016 , New Zealand

Home Center Nz Limited

Business Classification: Furniture retailing
Address for service: 42 Charlestown Drive, Flat Bush, Auckland, 2019 , New Zealand